2015 Results 10km fun ride

Race No
Name
Sex
Age Cat Name
Race Time
Overall Pos
Age Pos
227
MATHEW REYNOLDS
M
Youth
00:32:24
1
1
285
PIETER ODENDAAL
M
Youth
00:32:39
2
2
282
MICHAEL WIGGILL
M
Youth
00:32:59
3
3
276
YUES BRIGINSHAW
M
Nipper
00:36:11
4
1
245
DANIE MULLER
M
Nipper
00:36:48
5
2
206
ANDRE MENTZ
M
Sprog
00:38:07
6
1
207
TJAART MENTZ
M
Nipper
00:39:35
7
3
204
FLICEA MENTZ
F
Veteran
00:39:36
1
1
238
LEANDRI CERFF
F
Senior
00:39:58
2
1
250
MOHAMMED KADAR
M
Sprog
00:40:07
8
2
208
BYRON CRAIG
M
Senior
00:40:33
9
1
234
ERWIN POOLMAN
M
Veteran
00:41:17
10
1
249
ARAN HSU
M
Sprog
00:41:19
11
3
275
NHLANHLA DLAMINI
M
Junior
00:41:56
12
1
235
NKOSINATHI TSHABALALA
M
Sub Junior
00:42:03
13
1
256
RYAN BERNSTEIN
M
Nipper
00:42:48
14
4
299
UNKNOWN
M
Sub Veteran
00:43:19
15
1
274
CARRIE JOHNSTON
F
Senior
00:46:07
3
2
228
HENNIE DE BEER
M
Veteran
00:46:08
16
2
239
DENISE STOPPEL
F
Grand Master
00:46:14
4
1
261
CAITLIN LE ROUX
F
Nipper
00:47:10
5
1
257
JANNIE LE ROUX
M
Veteran
00:47:35
17
3
268
MILA PULVIRENTI
F
Sprog
00:47:45
6
1
278
KEARABETSWE KHAELE
M
Nipper
00:52:11
18
5
215
ETHAN KRUGER
M
Nipper
00:54:43
19
6
242
JAN VAN BOSCH
M
Sprog
00:54:48
20
4
269
LOUIS KRUGER
M
Veteran
00:54:51
21
4
221
ERIN KIRSTEN
F
Senior
00:54:57
7
3
202
KAREN LENNOX
F
Master
00:55:09
8
1
271
BOELOE LABUSCHAGNE
M
Nipper
00:56:35
22
7
247
THEO BLOK
M
Sub Veteran
00:57:06
23
2
262
GRACE HOATSON
F
Nipper
00:57:08
9
2
273
REBECCA BERNSTEIN
F
Veteran
00:57:14
10
2
237
CAITLYN LESLIE
F
Nipper
00:57:28
11
3
222
JABU LESLIE
M
Veteran
00:57:29
24
5
246
JEME BLOK
F
Nipper
00:57:51
12
4
248
LIEZL BLOK
F
Sub Veteran
00:57:55
13
1
701
DENNIS CHU
M
Sub Veteran
00:58:48
25
3
264
DAWID KIRSTEN
M
Sub Veteran
01:00:36
26
4
272
ALEX LABUSCHAGNE
F
Nipper
01:01:42
14
5
270
PIERRE LABUSCHAGNE
M
Veteran
01:01:44
27
6
201
UNKNOWN
M
Sub Veteran
01:03:41
28
5
280
LESLEY CARTE
F
Sub Veteran
01:03:50
15
2
203
SHAWN MEFER
M
Sub Veteran
01:04:28
29
6
279
E HEFER
F
Sub Veteran
01:04:29
16
3
236
GRAYDON LESLIE
M
Nipper
01:05:38
30
8
212
MADISON WATT-PRINGLE
F
Nipper
01:05:46
17
6
224
ROBYN LESLIE
F
Veteran
01:05:48
18
3
229
LARISSA CROUS
F
Senior
01:07:50
19
4
211
MARK WATT-PRINGLE
M
Veteran
01:10:24
31
7
213
OLIVER WATT-PRINGLE
M
01:10:28
32
1
266
LIEZL HUXHAM
F
Sub Veteran
01:12:52
20
4
265
CORNELL HUXHAM
M
Sub Veteran
01:12:53
33
7
300
CALLAH VAN DER MERWE
F
Nipper
01:19:02
21
7
230
SAREL VAN DER MERWE
M
Grand Master
01:19:04
34
1
244
ENYA VAN BOSCH
F
Nipper
01:22:48
22
8
243
ANTHONIE VAN BOSCH
M
Master
01:22:52
35
1
 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *