2014 Results – 10km

Race
No
Name Sex Age Cat
Name
Race
Time
Overall
Pos
Age
Pos
265        Ryan Cooper M U12 00:37:26 1 1
269        Fransie Van Der Marel F Sub Veteran 00:37:40 1 1
286        Klulu Malveso M Senior 00:40:02 2 1
270        Nhlanhla Dlamini M Junior 00:40:22 3 1
262        Cheyenne Bergstrom F U12 00:40:25 2 1
261        Monique De Klerk F Sub Veteran 00:40:47 3 2
247        Lillian Baber F U12 00:41:13 4 2
250        Ricardo Enslin M Sub Veteran 00:41:33 4 1
295        Pieter De Bruyn M Veteran 00:41:56 5 1
267        Simone Baber F Sub Veteran 00:42:51 5 3
297        Matt Zunckel M U12 00:43:56 6 2
290        Fia De Bruyn F U12 00:43:59 6 3
252        Yves Briginshaw M U12 00:45:10 7 3
264        Nick  Cooper M Sub Junior 00:45:13 8 1
288        Luke Thompson M Junior 00:45:19 9 2
257        Jessica Human F U12 00:45:35 7 4
240        Cayde De Waal M U12 00:46:25 10 4
280        John Ross Veenstra M Sub Junior 00:48:20 11 2
1008       Tara Baxter F Sub Veteran 00:48:51 8 4
296        Lucca Smith F U12 00:49:20 9 5
293        Jemon De Bruyn F U12 00:49:22 10 6
287        Benjamin Thompson M U12 00:50:38 12 5
285        Francois Steyn M U12 00:50:40 13 6
289        Jeremy Thompson M Veteran 00:50:51 14 2
291        Angus Braithwaite M U12 00:51:10 15 7
292        Tyler Braithwaite M Veteran 00:51:12 16 3
243        Kian Keylock M U12 00:51:30 17 8
246        Mila Pulvirenti F U12 00:51:45 11 7
258        Ian Human M Veteran 00:53:07 18 4
294        Karien De Bruyn F Veteran 00:53:41 12 1
282        Alex Ackerman M U12 00:55:36 19 9
266        Heather  Davies F Master 00:55:57 13 1
298        Calleigh Zunckel F U12 01:00:51 14 8
299        Jane Zunckel F Veteran 01:00:53 15 2
300        Shannon Judy  Nicolas-Fanourakis F Sub Veteran 01:06:19 16 5
255        Janine Muirhead F Veteran 01:06:21 17 3
241        Sherrie Keylock F Sub Veteran 01:09:06 18 6
248        Bella Bedingham F U12 01:11:24 19 9
268        Rhona  Carte F Grand Master 01:12:45 20 1
244        Craig Keylock M Sub Veteran 01:16:12 20 2
242        Logan Keylock M U12 01:16:16 21 10
284        Katye Steyn F U12 01:28:12 21 10
283        Melanie Steyn F Sub Veteran 01:28:16 22 7
264        Nick  Cooper M Sub Junior 02:42:09 22 3

2 thoughts on “2014 Results – 10km”

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *